Наши медалисты

2018

Золотая медаль

Богданов Никита 

Богданова Полина 

Серебряная медаль

Павлова Дарья 

 

2017

Золотая медаль

Асташев Дмитрий

Анисимова Ксения

Боброва Валерия

2016

Золотая медаль

Богатырева Валерия

Горшенева Юлия

Серебряная медаль

Котцова Анастасия

Максименко Алена

2015

Золотая медаль

Процек Никита Александрович

Жданова Русана Александровна

Серебряная медаль

Чецкая Анастасия Алексеевна

2014

Золотая медаль

Ершова Ирина Сергеевна

Серебряная медаль

Тункина Мария Александровна

2013

Золотая медаль

Булатова Ксения Алексеевна

2012

Серебряная медаль

Братаев Максим Павлович

2009

Серебряная медаль

Аболишина Алена Сергеевна

Репина Марина Николаевна

2008

Золотая медаль

Процек Жанна Александровна

Тропина Полина Михайловна

Серебряная медаль

Крысанова Наталья Андреева

Воробьева Мария Александровна

2005

Золотая медаль

Уварова Светлана Сергеевна

Серебряная медаль

Ногтикова Надежда Васильевна

Янковая Татьяна Владимировна

Рогожина Анна Владимировна

2004

Золотая медаль

Пескова  Лидия Сергеевна

Оглезнева Светлана Валерьевна

Попова Наталья Геннадьевна

Созонова Олеся Александровна

Серебряная медаль

Бондаревская Мария Николаевна

2003

Серебряная медаль

Огибин Александр Сергеевич

2002

Серебряная медаль

Левкина Дарья Васильевна

Терехина Татьяна Сергеевна

2001

Серебряная медаль

Мылюева Елизавета Павловна

2000

Серебряная медаль

Медведева Нина Владимировна

Леонтьев Владимир Сергеевич

Бондаревский Александр Николаевич

Башмакова Людмила Владимировна

Мишина Юлия Андреевна

1999

Серебряная медаль

Кулакин Юрий Андреевич

Козычко Елена Александровна

Трунилина Анна Константиновна

Невольникова Мария Анатольевна

Груздева Ольга Николаевна

Юрьев Александр Андреевич

Лазарев Евгений Семенович

Мартынова Светлана Павловна

Ряхова Елена Руслановна

1998

Серебряная медаль 

Бан Юлия Владимировна

Слепухина Ирина Леонидовна

Шахнова Наталья Сергеевна

Смирнова Мария Сергеевна

1996

Серебряная медаль

Песоцкий Иван Александрович

Роик Дмитрий Леонидович

Вертешина Наталья Александровна

Дворянкина Юлия Геннадьевна

Сергеева Анна Викторовна

1995

Серебряная медаль

Попова Яна Анатольевна

Черняева Анна Владимировна

1993

Серебряная медаль

Трескин Алексей Владимирович

Смирнова Татьяна Валерьевна

Голяков Дмитрий Александрович

1992

Серебряная медаль

Вешнякова Анжела Александровна

1991

Серебряная медаль

Маковеева Светлана Евгеньевна

Тетерина Наталья Александровна

Лаврентьев Кирилл Владимирович

Шайсултанова Асель Наилевна

Арещенко Анна Николаевна

Жаренкова Юлия Александровна

1990

Золотая медаль

Орлова Галина Борисовна

Серебряная медаль

Чурина Елена Юрьевна

1989

Золотая медаль

Чебыкина Ирина Владимировна