5 «А» класс
Классный руководитель – Вялых Светлана Александровна
(кабинет №35 ст.блок, 3 этаж)
№ п/п |
ФИО |
1 |
Акберов Руслан Елнур оглы |
2 |
Антрушина Анастасия Александровна |
3 |
Бавыкин Вадим Сергеевич |
4 |
Богданов Максим Романович |
5 |
Варенцов Антон Александрович |
6 |
Вахтурова Алина Константиновна |
7 |
Виноградова Евгения Дмитриевна |
8 |
Вишнякова Екатерина Максимовна |
9 |
Владимирова Софья Михайловна |
10 |
Головня Никита Алексеевич |
11 |
Горбунов Даниил Михайлович |
12 |
Гусейнова Гюльджахан Забил Кызы |
13 |
Елфимова Анна Андреевна |
14 |
Звягинцев Егор Владимирович |
15 |
Ивашевский Георгий |
16 |
Икаева Наталья Александровна |
17 |
Кононов Виталий Андреевич |
18 |
Новиков Роман Андреевич |
19 |
Петухов Андрей Иванович |
20 |
Поткин Алексей Дмитриевич |
21 |
Пузырев Павел Дмитриевич |
22 |
Ткачева Юлия Фёдоровна |
23 |
Тропников Кирилл Андреевич |
24 |
Цавинская Полина Александровна |
25 |
Цаплин Ярослав Сергеевич |
26 |
Шилова Олеся Олеговна |
5 «Б» класс
Классный руководитель – Журило Александр Олегович
(кабинет №31 ст.блок, 3 этаж)
№ п/п |
ФИО |
1 |
Бугаева Ольга Олеговна |
2 |
Бурянин Александр Вячеславович |
3 |
Бушманов Дмитрий Александрович |
4 |
Воюшин Александр Дмитриевич |
5 |
Воюшин Сергей Дмитриевич |
6 |
Григоров Александр Константинович |
7 |
Гусева Арина Вадимовна |
8 |
Иванов Марк Дмитриевич |
9 |
Леденёва Юлия Михайловна |
10 |
Лемехова Екатерина Дмитриевна |
11 |
Липатенкова Ксения Антоновна |
12 |
Малиновская Екатерина Сергеевна |
13 |
Малый Александр Викторович |
14 |
Мигалкина Полина Павловна |
15 |
Оганян Карен Агасиевич |
16 |
Ошуркова Полина Андреевна |
17 |
Парфёнова Арина Романовна |
18 |
Ратомская Елена Дмитриевна |
19 |
Рудяк Вадим Алексеевич |
20 |
Сидорова Дарья Алексеевна |
21 |
Тормосов Дмитрий Александрович |
22 |
Уварова Марина Евгеньевна |
23 |
Хвиюзова Диана Андреевна |
24 |
Шатилов Даниил Алексеевич |
25 |
Шемякин Матвей Андреевич |
5 «В» класс
Классный руководитель – Ерофеева Анна Валентиновна
(кабинет №36 ст.блок, 3 этаж)
№ п/п |
ФИО |
1 |
Аверьянов Александр Сергеевич |
2 |
Белов Георгий Иосифович |
3 |
Булдакова Александра Романовна |
4 |
Гавришева Анастасия Евгеньевна |
5 |
Гавришева Маргарита Евгеньевна |
6 |
Голомолзина Галина Романовна |
7 |
Голомолзина Полина Романовна |
8 |
Гусейнов Юсиф Рабил оглы |
9 |
Дубинин Ярослав Александрович |
10 |
Есина Кристина Игоревна |
11 |
Зверева Анастасия Дмитриевна |
12 |
Золотарева Наталья Викторовна |
13 |
Иванова Людмила Викторовна |
14 |
Ионин Егор Денисович |
15 |
Климкин Роман Сергеевич |
16 |
Компанец Илья Олегович |
17 |
Лебедева Алёна Павловна |
18 |
Майылов Рафет Этирамович |
19 |
Мамедов Араз Видави оглы |
20 |
Никитин Ярослав Дмитриевич |
21 |
Пучкова Марина Борисовна |
22 |
Рябов Кирилл Андреевич |
23 |
Ситников Артем Анатольевич |
24 |
Уланов Вадим Сергеевич |
25 |
Яковлев Александр Игоревич |